Tuition Fee Schedule 2021-2022

2 and 3-year olds

 

Yearly tuition is billed in 10 equal monthly payments

2 day 2 year olds9:00 am – 1:00 pm$381.00
5 day 2 year olds 9:00 am – 1:00 pm $880.00
3 day 3 year olds 9:00 am – 1:00 pm $496.00
5 day 3 year olds 9:00 am – 1:00 pm $755.00
 Please note: there is no reduction in tuition for illness or family vacations
Before & Aftercare – In addition to your monthly fee:
2 hours 7:00 am  – 9:00 am $216.00
2 hours 1:00 pm  – 3:00 pm $216.00
3 hours 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm $321.00
5 hours 1:00 pm  – 6:00 pm $444.00

 

Drop-in childcare if space is available – $14.00 per hour 

 

The materials fee is a one-time expense to help cover supply expenses and books.

2 day 2 Yr. olds$259.00
5 day 2 Yr. olds$311.00
3 day 3 Yr. olds$281.00
5 day 3 Yr. olds$311.00

 

 

Additional one-time charges per semester

Registration Fee$100.00
Insurance Fee$35.00
Security Fee$35.00
Key Fob FeeN/A